EXTREME X460-G2

EXTREME X460-G2
10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER, 1M
Herstellernummer: 38061204
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L130

10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER, 1M

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
147,43 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER, 3M
Herstellernummer: 38061205
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L140

10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER, 3M

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
196,35 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER, 5M
Herstellernummer: 38061206
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L150

10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER, 5M

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
239,23 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
CABLE FOR SUMMITSTACK/UNISTACK, 0.5M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061216
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L440

CABLE FOR SUMMITSTACK/UNISTACK, 0.5M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
241,03 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER, 10M
Herstellernummer: 38061207
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L160

10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER, 10M

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
294,77 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER,0.5M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061223
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L520

40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER,0.5M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
316,50 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
CABLE FOR SUMMITSTACK/UNISTACK, 1.5M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061217
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L450

CABLE FOR SUMMITSTACK/UNISTACK, 1.5M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
349,73 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1000BASE-SX SFP
Herstellernummer: 38061210
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L200

1000BASE-SX SFP

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
371,98 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER,1M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061224
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L530

40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER,1M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
407,10 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FAN MODULE, BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061231
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L80

FAN MODULE, BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
418,57 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FAN MODULE, FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061230
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L70

FAN MODULE, FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
418,57 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
CABLE FOR SUMMITSTACK/UNISTACK, 3.0M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061218
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L460

CABLE FOR SUMMITSTACK/UNISTACK, 3.0M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
458,42 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
CABLE FOR SUMMITSTACK, 5.0M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061219
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L470

CABLE FOR SUMMITSTACK, 5.0M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
586,46 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER,3M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061225
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L540

40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER,3M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
614,79 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, ACTV OPTICAL, 10M
Herstellernummer: 38061208
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L170

10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, ACTV OPTICAL, 10M

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
674,00 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
300W AC PSU, FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061220
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L50

300W AC PSU, FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
701,17 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
300W AC PSU, BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061229
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L60

300W AC PSU, BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
710,85 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1000BASE-LX SFP
Herstellernummer: 38061211
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L210

1000BASE-LX SFP

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
734,28 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
10GBASE-SR SFP+
Herstellernummer: 38061201
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L100

10GBASE-SR SFP+

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
734,86 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER,5M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061226
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L550

40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, PASV COPPER,5M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
772,42 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
VIM MODULE FOR X460-G2, 2X STACK PORTS
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061215
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L430

VIM MODULE FOR X460-G2, 2X STACK PORTS

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
803,79 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
10GBASE-T SFP+
Herstellernummer: 38061203
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L120

10GBASE-T SFP+

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
919,07 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, ACTV OPTICAL, 20M
Herstellernummer: 38061209
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L180

10G SFP+ DAC CABLE, ACTV OPTICAL, 20M

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
998,98 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
10GBASE-LR SFP+
Herstellernummer: 38061202
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L110

10GBASE-LR SFP+

Passend für: EXTREME X440-G2, EXTREME X460-G2
1.204,54 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, ACTV OPTICAL,10M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061227
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L560

40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, ACTV OPTICAL,10M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
1.205,45 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
VIM MODULE FOR X460-G2, 2X 10G PORTS
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061213
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L410

VIM MODULE FOR X460-G2, 2X 10G PORTS

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
1.275,72 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, MPO CONNECTOR
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061221
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L500

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, MPO CONNECTOR

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
1.432,37 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, ACTV OPTICAL,20M
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061228
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L570

40G QSFP+ DAC CABLE, ACTV OPTICAL,20M

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
1.548,08 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
VIM MODULE FOR X460-G2, 2X 10G-T PORTS
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061214
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L420

VIM MODULE FOR X460-G2, 2X 10G-T PORTS

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
1.763,62 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
VIM MODULE FOR X460-G2, 2X 40G PORTS
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061212
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L400

VIM MODULE FOR X460-G2, 2X 40G PORTS

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
3.553,26 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
EXTREME X460-G2-24T-GE4-BASE
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061292
Materialnummer: S26361-K1689-V324

EXTREME X460-G2-24T-GE4-BASE

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
4.845,80 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
EXTREME X460-G2-24T-10GE4-BASE
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061294
Materialnummer: S26361-K1689-V424

EXTREME X460-G2-24T-10GE4-BASE

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
6.723,38 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
EXTREME X460-G2-48T-GE4-BASE
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061293
Materialnummer: S26361-K1689-V348

EXTREME X460-G2-48T-GE4-BASE

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
7.947,17 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
EXTREME X460-G2-48T-10GE4-BASE
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061295
Materialnummer: S26361-K1689-V448

EXTREME X460-G2-48T-10GE4-BASE

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
9.798,40 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, LC CONNECTOR
NEW
Herstellernummer: 38061222
Materialnummer: S26361-F5722-L510

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, LC CONNECTOR

Passend für: EXTREME X460-G2
10.912,61 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 35 (from a total of 35 products)