FC Switch Brocade CX-648S (YL7N)

FC Switch Brocade CX-648S (YL7N)
FAN UNIT , LAN SWITCH
NEW
Herstellernummer: 34028268
Materialnummer: BQA:FCX-S-FAN

FAN UNIT , LAN SWITCH

Passend für: FC Switch Brocade CX-648S (YL7N)
333,64 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
XFP 10G 300M MMF, LAN SWITCH
NEW
Herstellernummer: 34028264
Materialnummer: BQA:10G-XFP-SR

XFP 10G 300M MMF, LAN SWITCH

Passend für: FC Switch Brocade CX-648S (YL7N)
386,07 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP 1G 500M MMF, LAN SWITCH
NEW
Herstellernummer: 34028265
Materialnummer: BQA:E1MG-SX

SFP 1G 500M MMF, LAN SWITCH

Passend für: FC Switch Brocade CX-648S (YL7N)
567,39 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
XFP 10G 15M CU, LAN SWITCH
NEW
Herstellernummer: 34028266
Materialnummer: BQA:10G-XFP-CX4

XFP 10G 15M CU, LAN SWITCH

Passend für: FC Switch Brocade CX-648S (YL7N)
1.386,17 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
LAN SWITCH, 2ND POWER SUPPLY
NEW
Herstellernummer: 34028267
Materialnummer: BQA:RPS13

LAN SWITCH, 2ND POWER SUPPLY

Passend für: FC Switch Brocade CX-648S (YL7N)
1.536,35 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
LAN SWITCH MODULE 10GB XFP MODULE
NEW
Herstellernummer: 34028263
Materialnummer: BQA:FCX-2XG

LAN SWITCH MODULE 10GB XFP MODULE

Passend für: FC Switch Brocade CX-648S (YL7N)
1.909,97 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
LAN SWITCH 48P
NEW
Herstellernummer: 34028262
Materialnummer: BQA:FCX648S

LAN SWITCH 48P

Passend für: FC Switch Brocade CX-648S (YL7N)
7.407,80 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 7 (from a total of 7 products)