BR SWITCH ICX 7450

BR SWITCH ICX 7450
FIBER COUPLER OM4, MMF, LC/LC
Herstellernummer: 38046150
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L100

FIBER COUPLER OM4, MMF, LC/LC

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7450
18,30 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FIBER CABLE MTP/MTP 10M CROSSOVER, MMF
Herstellernummer: 38046151
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L410

FIBER CABLE MTP/MTP 10M CROSSOVER, MMF

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7450
169,37 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBE QSFP CABLE BROCADE, 0.5M(STACKING)
Herstellernummer: 38045380
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L150

40GBE QSFP CABLE BROCADE, 0.5M(STACKING)

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK
229,66 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FAN FOR SWITCH ICX7450/6610
Herstellernummer: 38044585
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L749

FAN FOR SWITCH ICX7450/6610

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7450
345,86 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 7M
Herstellernummer: 38044579
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L507

SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 7M

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY TX150 S8, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, PRIMERGY CX272 S1, PRIMERGY RX300 S8, PRIMERGY TX300 S8, PRIMERGY RX350 S8, PRIMERGY RX200 S8, PRIMERGY RX2520 M1, PRIMERGY TX2540 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M1, PRIMERGY SX350 S8, PRIMERGY SX150 S8, PRIMERGY RX1330 M1, PRIMERGY TX1320 M1, PRIMERGY RX2540 M1, PRIMERGY TX1330 M1, PRIMERGY CX2550 M1, PRIMERGY CX2570 M1, PRIMERGY RX2530 M1, PRIMERGY TX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M2, SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMERGY TX1330 M2, PRIMERGY RX1330 M2, PRIMERGY TX1320 M2, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, PRIMERGY TX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX4770 M3, SU300B-RX4770M3, SU300-RX4770M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M3, PRIMERGY TX1320 M3, PRIMERGY CX2570 M4, PRIMERGY TX1320 M4, PRIMERGY TX1330 M4
431,66 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 10M
Herstellernummer: 38044580
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L510

SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 10M

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY TX150 S8, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, PRIMERGY CX272 S1, PRIMERGY RX300 S8, PRIMERGY TX300 S8, PRIMERGY RX350 S8, PRIMERGY RX200 S8, PRIMERGY RX2520 M1, PRIMERGY TX2540 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M1, PRIMERGY SX350 S8, PRIMERGY SX150 S8, PRIMERGY RX1330 M1, PRIMERGY TX1320 M1, PRIMERGY RX2540 M1, PRIMERGY TX1330 M1, PRIMERGY CX2550 M1, PRIMERGY CX2570 M1, PRIMERGY RX2530 M1, PRIMERGY TX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M2, SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMERGY TX1330 M2, PRIMERGY RX1330 M2, PRIMERGY TX1320 M2, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, PRIMERGY TX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX4770 M3, SU300B-RX4770M3, SU300-RX4770M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M3, PRIMERGY TX1320 M3, PRIMERGY CX2570 M4, PRIMERGY TX1320 M4, PRIMERGY TX1330 M4
490,98 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
4X 100M/1GBE SFP EXPANSION MODULE.
Herstellernummer: 38044584
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L748

4X 100M/1GBE SFP EXPANSION MODULE.

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7450
589,47 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
PSU REDUNDANT FOR ICX 6610
Herstellernummer: 38037390
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L20

PSU REDUNDANT FOR ICX 6610

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), CD LAN SW BQA ICX6610 (YM2B), SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK
643,11 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1X 40GBE QSFP+ EXPANSION MODULE.
Herstellernummer: 38044581
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L745

1X 40GBE QSFP+ EXPANSION MODULE.

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7450
1.147,65 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
4X 1/10GBE SFP+ EXPANSION MODULE.
Herstellernummer: 38044583
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L747

4X 1/10GBE SFP+ EXPANSION MODULE.

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7450
1.181,36 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
4X 1/10GBASE-T EXPANSION MODULE.
Herstellernummer: 38044582
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L746

4X 1/10GBASE-T EXPANSION MODULE.

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7450
1.690,63 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH ICX7450-24 SPARE
Herstellernummer: 38044586
Materialnummer: S26361-K1572-V924

SWITCH ICX7450-24 SPARE

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7450
4.432,46 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH ICX7450-48 SPARE
Herstellernummer: 38044587
Materialnummer: S26361-K1572-V948

SWITCH ICX7450-48 SPARE

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7450
7.338,12 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 13 (from a total of 13 products)