CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR)

CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR)
SFP, 1GBE, 1000BASE-SX, LC CONNECTOR
Herstellernummer: 38035525
Materialnummer: S26361-F5263-L102

SFP, 1GBE, 1000BASE-SX, LC CONNECTOR

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), CD LAN SW BQA ICX6610 (YM2B)
262,89 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FAN REDUNDANT FOR SWITCH ICX 6610
Herstellernummer: 38037389
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L10

FAN REDUNDANT FOR SWITCH ICX 6610

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), CD LAN SW BQA ICX6610 (YM2B)
319,90 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
ETH SFP+ MMF 10GB LC (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38023103
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L310

ETH SFP+ MMF 10GB LC (BROCADE)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, VDX 6720-40 DCB SWITCH(YLPA,*B /MAPB,*A), CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), SWITCH VDX 6740
402,10 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
PSU REDUNDANT FOR ICX 6610
Herstellernummer: 38037390
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L20

PSU REDUNDANT FOR ICX 6610

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), CD LAN SW BQA ICX6610 (YM2B), SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK
643,09 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ SM 10GB LR FOR UP TO 10KM OVER SMF
Herstellernummer: 38024228
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L311

SFP+ SM 10GB LR FOR UP TO 10KM OVER SMF

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR)
1.286,72 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH ICX 6610-24, SPARE
Herstellernummer: 38037387
Materialnummer: S26361-K1490-V910

SWITCH ICX 6610-24, SPARE

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR)
6.234,16 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ SM 10GB ER UP TO 40KM OVER SMF
Herstellernummer: 38024219
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L312

SFP+ SM 10GB ER UP TO 40KM OVER SMF

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR)
8.262,25 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 7 (from a total of 7 products)