G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH

G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH
FIBER CABLE OM4, MMF, MTP12/4XLC 5M
Herstellernummer: 38045943
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L445

FIBER CABLE OM4, MMF, MTP12/4XLC 5M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, CS FC SWITCH 48PORT, 24PORT FREE (YMJW), G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH)
272,40 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
FC SFP+ MMF 16GB LC (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38041264
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L116

FC SFP+ MMF 16GB LC (BROCADE)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, BROCADE G610 8P 0SFP, CS FC SWITCH 48PORT, 24PORT FREE (YMJW), G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH), BROCADE G610 24P 24SFP, FC-SWITCH G610 (YMGC), VDX 6740-24/48/64
415,33 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+, SWL(MMF), 32GB/S, 1-PACK
Herstellernummer: 38049103
Materialnummer: S26361-F5628-L101

SFP+, SWL(MMF), 32GB/S, 1-PACK

Passend für: BROCADE G620, 48P, 48X32G SFP, PSAF, EB, BROCADE G620, 48P, 48X32G SFP, NPSAF, EB, BROCADE G620, 24P, 24 X 32G SFP, PSAF, BROCADE X6-4, BROCADE X6-8, CS FC SWITCH 48PORT, 24PORT FREE (YMJW), G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH), FC-SWITCH G610 (YMGC)
971,45 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
FRU FAN,PORTSIDE-EXHAUST AIRFLOW
Herstellernummer: 38060492
Materialnummer: S26361-F5708-L10

FRU FAN,PORTSIDE-EXHAUST AIRFLOW

Passend für: G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH
1.350,70 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
FRU, QSFP, SWL, 4X16G FCCOMPLIANT,1-PK
Herstellernummer: 38049424
Materialnummer: S26361-F5643-L301

FRU, QSFP, SWL, 4X16G FCCOMPLIANT,1-PK

Passend für: BROCADE X6-4, BROCADE X6-8, G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH)
1.555,59 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
FC SFP+ SMF 16GB LC 10KM (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38041265
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L216

FC SFP+ SMF 16GB LC 10KM (BROCADE)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, CS FC SWITCH 48PORT, 24PORT FREE (YMJW), G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH), FC-SWITCH G610 (YMGC), VDX 6740-24/48/64
2.598,19 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+, LWL(SMF), 32GB/S, 10KM, 1-PACK
Herstellernummer: 38049422
Materialnummer: S26361-F5643-L201

SFP+, LWL(SMF), 32GB/S, 10KM, 1-PACK

Passend für: BROCADE G620, 48P, 48X32G SFP, PSAF, EB, BROCADE G620, 48P, 48X32G SFP, NPSAF, EB, BROCADE X6-4, BROCADE X6-8, CS FC SWITCH 48PORT, 24PORT FREE (YMJW), G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH), FC-SWITCH G610 (YMGC)
3.540,16 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP,SWL,4X32G WITH BREAKOUT,1-PK
Herstellernummer: 38060123
Materialnummer: S26361-F5628-L601

QSFP,SWL,4X32G WITH BREAKOUT,1-PK

Passend für: CS FC SWITCH 48PORT, 24PORT FREE (YMJW), G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH)
3.987,85 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
FRU PSU,1500W AC,PORTSIDE-EXHAUST
Herstellernummer: 38060493
Materialnummer: S26361-F5708-L30

FRU PSU,1500W AC,PORTSIDE-EXHAUST

Passend für: G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH
5.319,45 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+,ELWL,16GB/S,25KM,1-PACK
Herstellernummer: 38061774
Materialnummer: S26361-F5660-L301

SFP+,ELWL,16GB/S,25KM,1-PACK

Passend für: CS FC SWITCH 48PORT, 24PORT FREE (YMJW), G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH), FC-SWITCH G610 (YMGC)
6.896,50 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
FRU G630 48P,PORT-EXHAUST
Herstellernummer: 38060494
Materialnummer: S26361-K1661-V348

FRU G630 48P,PORT-EXHAUST

Passend für: G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH
59.513,99 EUR
 
incl. 15.999999999999993% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 11 (from a total of 11 products)