BR SWITCH ICX 7750

BR SWITCH ICX 7750
ICX7750 FAN 1X ,PORT SIDE AIR EXHAUST
Herstellernummer: 38044951
Materialnummer: BQA:ICX7750-FAN-I

ICX7750 FAN 1X ,PORT SIDE AIR EXHAUST

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7750
1.156,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
500W AC POWER SUPPLY WITH INTAKE AIRFLOW
Herstellernummer: 38044952
Materialnummer: BQA:RPS9-I

500W AC POWER SUPPLY WITH INTAKE AIRFLOW

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7750
1.381,93 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBASE-SR4-INT QSFP+ (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38040925
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L114

40GBASE-SR4-INT QSFP+ (BROCADE)

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740, SWITCH ICX 7750, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
1.868,46 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC,300M,MMF,1-PACK
Herstellernummer: 38045460
Materialnummer: BQA:40G-QSFP-ESR4

40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC,300M,MMF,1-PACK

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7750
5.428,70 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
ICX7750 SIX PORT 40GBE QSFP+ MODULE
Herstellernummer: 38045461
Materialnummer: BQA:ICX7750-6Q

ICX7750 SIX PORT 40GBE QSFP+ MODULE

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7750
13.851,91 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
ICX7750-48F,48XSFP+,6XQSFP+PORTS,1XM-SL
Herstellernummer: 38044950
Materialnummer: BQA:ICX7750-48F

ICX7750-48F,48XSFP+,6XQSFP+PORTS,1XM-SL

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7750
25.874,16 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
ICX7750-48C,8XRJ-45,6XQSFP+ PORTS,1XM-SL
Herstellernummer: 38045295
Materialnummer: BQA:ICX7750-48C

ICX7750-48C,8XRJ-45,6XQSFP+ PORTS,1XM-SL

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7750
28.443,86 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
ICX7750,26XQSFP+PORTS,1X MODULAR-SLOT
Herstellernummer: 38044949
Materialnummer: BQA:ICX7750-26Q

ICX7750,26XQSFP+PORTS,1X MODULAR-SLOT

Passend für: SWITCH ICX 7750
39.198,91 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 8 (from a total of 8 products)