VDX 6740

VDX 6740
BRCD SFP GBE RJ45 FOR NETAPP CI
Herstellernummer: 38061810
Materialnummer: A3C40207786

BRCD SFP GBE RJ45 FOR NETAPP CI

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740
147,98 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH VDX6740T/VDX6740T-1G, FAN, SPARE
Herstellernummer: 38040919
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L720

SWITCH VDX6740T/VDX6740T-1G, FAN, SPARE

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740, CD10K S2 LAN SW BQA VDX6740T (YM8A), VDX 6740T-24/48/64
249,16 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
ETH SFP+ MMF 10GB LC (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38023103
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L310

ETH SFP+ MMF 10GB LC (BROCADE)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), SWITCH VDX 6740, SWITCH ICX 7450, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
414,54 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 1M
Herstellernummer: 38040930
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L41

QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 1M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
536,38 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH VDX6740, 250W AC POWER SUPPLY
Herstellernummer: 38040933
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L710

SWITCH VDX6740, 250W AC POWER SUPPLY

Passend für: VDX 6720, 16 /24 Port (YLGK), SWITCH VDX 6740, VDX 6740-24/48/64
722,96 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 3M
Herstellernummer: 38040928
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L43

QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 3M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
733,97 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 1M
Herstellernummer: 38040924
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L401

QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 1M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
736,86 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH VDX 6740T, 500W AC POWER SUPPLY
Herstellernummer: 38040918
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L730

SWITCH VDX 6740T, 500W AC POWER SUPPLY

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740, FC-SWITCH VDX 6940, CD10K S2 LAN SW BQA VDX6740T (YM8A), VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
799,91 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 5M
Herstellernummer: 38040931
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L45

QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 5M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
894,97 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 3M
Herstellernummer: 38040929
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L403

QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 3M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
895,89 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 5M
Herstellernummer: 38040932
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L405

QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 5M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
1.055,30 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBASE-SR4-INT QSFP+ (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38040925
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L114

40GBASE-SR4-INT QSFP+ (BROCADE)

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740, SWITCH ICX 7750, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
1.868,46 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH VDX6740, SPARE
Herstellernummer: 38040921
Materialnummer: S26361-K1540-V700

SWITCH VDX6740, SPARE

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, VDX 6740-24/48/64
13.202,84 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ MODULE (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38040927
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L110

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ MODULE (BROCADE)

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740, SWITCH ICX 7450, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
13.482,38 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH VDX6740T-1G, SPARE
Herstellernummer: 38040920
Materialnummer: S26361-K1540-V900

SWITCH VDX6740T-1G, SPARE

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740, VDX 6740T-24/48/64
13.623,54 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH VDX 6740T, SPARE
Herstellernummer: 38040922
Materialnummer: S26361-K1540-V800

SWITCH VDX 6740T, SPARE

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740, CD10K S2 LAN SW BQA VDX6740T (YM8A), VDX 6740T-24/48/64
14.147,64 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 16 (from a total of 16 products)