VDX 6740-24/48/64

VDX 6740-24/48/64
CABLE POWERCORD (ROHS)
Herstellernummer: 84003356
Materialnummer: T26139-Y1968-M4-*-Z111-R

CABLE POWERCORD (ROHS)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX600_S3 (S75) Unit w.o.Blades, CS VTA INTEGR PROC SYS ROHS (YK8H, YK8K), PRIMERGY TX150_S6, PRIMERGY RX300_S4 D2519, PRIMERGY TX150_S7, PRIMERGY RX100_S6, PRIMERGY RX300_S6, PRIMERGY TX300_S6, PRIMERGY RX200_S6, PRIMERGY TX200_S6, CS HE INT PROC RX300-S6 (YLBB), HNC-V, BUSINESS SERVER SQ200, PRIMERGY RX100 S7, PRIMERGY RX900 S2, PRIMERGY RX600 S6, SKPX-TX300S6, PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMERGY TX300 S7, PRIMERGY RX200 S7, PRIMERGY RX300 S7, PRIMERGY SX05 S1, BUSINESS SERVER SQ210, PRIMERGY RX350 S7, PRIMERGY RX500 S7, PRIMERGY RX100 S7-P, PRIMERGY TX140 S1-P, PRIMERGY TX200 S7, PRIMERGY TX150 S8, CS HE INT PROC RX300-S7 (YLMT), ETERNUS CS800-S4-RX37 (YLPD, YLPE), PRIMERGY CX420 S1, HNC-VI, PRIMERGY RX300 S8, PRIMERGY TX300 S8, PRIMERGY RX350 S8, PRIMERGY RX200 S8, PRIMERGY TX140 S2, PRIMERGY CX400 S2, PRIMERGY RX100 S8, PY KVM S4 SWITCH, PRIMERGY RX2520 M1, PRIMERGY TX2540 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M1, CS INT PROC RX300-S8 (YLWC, YLWL), ET CS800-S5-RX38 (YLWX, YLXA), PRIMEQUEST PCI BOX 2000E, PRIMERGY SX350 S8, PRIMERGY SX150 S8, PRIMERGY RX1330 M1, PRIMERGY RX2540 M1, PRIMERGY TX1330 M1, CD INT PROC RX300-S8 (YM2H), ETERNUS CS200 (YM4E, YM2J,L,N,T,V,W,X), SU300-RX4770M1, SU300-RX200S8, PRIMERGY RX2530 M1, PRIMERGY TX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX2560 M1, CELSIUS C740, PRIMERGY RX4770 M2, PY RX2530 M1-L, PY RX2540 M1-L, CS INT PROC RX2540 M1, PRIMERGY TX1330 M2, ET-CS800-S6-R2541 (YM7E*F*G), PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, CD 10K S2 INT PROC RX2540 M1 (YM7S), CD 10K S2 INT PROC RX2530 M1 (YM7T*U), PRIMERGY RX1330 M2, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, ETERNUS CS200C S2, PRIMERGY RX2510 M2, PRIMERGY TX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX2560 M2, PRIMERGY CX600 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M3, CS200C S3_RX2540 M2 (YMBU), SU300B-RX4770M3, SU300B-RX2530M1, SU300-RX4770M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M3, PRIMERGY RX1330 M3, PRIMERGY RX2530 M4, PRIMERGY RX4770 M4, PRIMERGY RX2540 M4, PRIMERGY TX2550 M4, PRIMERGY RX2520 M4, PRIMEQUEST 3800E, PRIMEQUEST 3400E, CS INT PROC RX2540-M4 (YMJA), CS200C S4_RX2540 M4 (YMHT), AU25M4-RX2530M4, ET-CS800-S7-R2544 (YMMN*M*P), PRIMERGY RX1330 M4, PRIMERGY TX2550 M5, PRIMERGY TX1330 M4, PSWITCH 4032P, PRIMERGY RX4770 M5, PRIMERGY SX05 S2, PRIMEQUEST 3800E2, PRIMERGY RX2540 M5, PRIMERGY RX2530 M5, PRIMERGY RX2520 M5, AU254M5-RX2540M5, AU47M5-RX4770M5, CS INT PROC RX2540-M5 (YMRC), VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64
18,40 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 3M
Herstellernummer: 38046143
Materialnummer: S26361-F3417-L603

CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 3M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M4, PRIMERGY RX2540 M4, AU25M4-RX2530M4, PSWITCH 4032P, PRIMERGY RX2530 M5, AU254M5-RX2540M5, HNCM3-RX2530M5, MUM3-RX2530M5, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64
21,32 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 2M
Herstellernummer: 38046142
Materialnummer: S26361-F3417-L602

CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 2M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PSWITCH 4032P, PRIMERGY RX2540 M5, FC-SWITCH G610 (YMGC), VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64
21,73 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 5M
Herstellernummer: 38046144
Materialnummer: S26361-F3417-L605

CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 5M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PSWITCH 4032P, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64
26,12 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FIBER CABLE OM3, MMF, LC/LC 5M
Herstellernummer: 38025029
Materialnummer: S26361-F3986-L500

FIBER CABLE OM3, MMF, LC/LC 5M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY CX2550 M4, VDX 6740-24/48/64
34,63 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 10M
Herstellernummer: 38046145
Materialnummer: S26361-F3417-L610

CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 10M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PSWITCH 4032P, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64
43,63 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 15M
Herstellernummer: 38046146
Materialnummer: S26361-F3417-L615

CABLE CAT 6A, RJ45, 15M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PSWITCH 4032P, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64
57,56 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FC SFP+ MMF 8GB LC (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38019369
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L109

FC SFP+ MMF 8GB LC (BROCADE)

Passend für: FC SWITCH BROCADE 5300 (YKNS), FC SWITCH BROCADE 5100 (YKNR), FC SWITCH BROCADE 300 (YKNQ), PRIMERGY BX900_S1 SYSTEM UNIT, CS VTA FSW 5100 24/32 8GB (YL2N), PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, FC SWITCH BROCADE 6510, 24P, 0 SFP(YLJU), PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, BROCADE 6505 -12P FC SWITCH (YLPC), FC-SWITCH BQA 6520 48/96P 0SFP, SUS 1J, CS HE - FC SW BQA 6510, 24P, 0 SFP(YLTL), BQA 8510-B-8 / DCX8518-B (YLMB), BQA 8510-B-4 /DCX8514-B (YLMC), FC SWITCH BROCADE 300B (YKNQ), VDX 6740-24/48/64
149,36 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP, 1GBE, RJ45, COPPER (SWITCH VDX)
Herstellernummer: 38048042
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L461

SFP, 1GBE, RJ45, COPPER (SWITCH VDX)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64
179,93 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
1 GBE COPPER BROCADE SFP (FOR IP)
Herstellernummer: 38035175
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L401

1 GBE COPPER BROCADE SFP (FOR IP)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64
198,84 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 3M
Herstellernummer: 34038560
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L503

SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 3M

Passend für: PRIMERGY TX150_S7, PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY RX900 S2, PRIMERGY RX600 S6, PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMERGY TX300 S7, PRIMERGY RX200 S7, PRIMERGY RX300 S7, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY RX350 S7, PRIMERGY CX270 S1, PRIMERGY RX100 S7-P, PRIMERGY TX120 S3-P, PRIMERGY TX140 S1-P, PRIMERGY TX200 S7, PRIMERGY TX150 S8, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, PRIMERGY CX272 S1, PRIMERGY RX300 S8, PRIMERGY TX300 S8, PRIMERGY RX350 S8, PRIMERGY RX200 S8, PRIMERGY TX140 S2, PRIMERGY CX270 S2, PRIMERGY RX100 S8, PRIMERGY RX2520 M1, PRIMERGY TX2540 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M1, PRIMERGY SX350 S8, PRIMERGY SX150 S8, PRIMERGY RX1330 M1, PRIMERGY TX1320 M1, PRIMERGY RX2540 M1, PRIMERGY TX1330 M1, PRIMERGY CX2550 M1, PRIMERGY CX2570 M1, PRIMERGY RX2530 M1, PRIMERGY TX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M2, PRIMERGY RX1330 M2, PRIMERGY TX1320 M2, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, PRIMERGY RX2510 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, PRIMERGY TX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX4770 M3, SU300B-RX4770M3, SU300-RX4770M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M3, PRIMERGY TX1320 M3, PRIMERGY RX1330 M3, PRIMERGY RX2530 M4, PRIMERGY RX4770 M4, PRIMERGY RX2540 M4, PRIMERGY CX2570 M4, PRIMERGY CX2560 M4, PRIMERGY CX2550 M4, PRIMERGY TX2550 M4, AU25M4-RX2530M4, PRIMERGY TX1320 M4, PRIMERGY RX1330 M4, PRIMERGY TX2550 M5, PRIMERGY TX1330 M4, PRIMERGY RX4770 M5, PRIMERGY RX2540 M5, PRIMERGY RX2530 M5, PRIMERGY CX2550 M5, PRIMERGY CX2560 M5, PRIMERGY CX2570 M5, PRIMERGY RX2520 M5, AU254M5-RX2540M5, AU47M5-RX4770M5, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
220,47 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
XBR-R000291-FRMK4P
Herstellernummer: 38040926
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L500

XBR-R000291-FRMK4P

Passend für: VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
231,97 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP, 1GBE, 1000BASE-SX, LC CONNECTOR
Herstellernummer: 38035525
Materialnummer: S26361-F5263-L102

SFP, 1GBE, 1000BASE-SX, LC CONNECTOR

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), CD LAN SW BQA ICX6610 (YM2B), VDX 6740-24/48/64
262,89 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 5M
Herstellernummer: 34038561
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L505

SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 5M

Passend für: PRIMERGY TX150_S7, PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY RX900 S2, PRIMERGY RX600 S6, PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMERGY TX300 S7, PRIMERGY RX200 S7, PRIMERGY RX300 S7, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY RX350 S7, PRIMERGY CX270 S1, PRIMERGY RX100 S7-P, PRIMERGY TX120 S3-P, PRIMERGY TX140 S1-P, PRIMERGY TX200 S7, PRIMERGY TX150 S8, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, PRIMERGY CX272 S1, PRIMERGY RX300 S8, PRIMERGY TX300 S8, PRIMERGY RX350 S8, PRIMERGY RX200 S8, PRIMERGY TX140 S2, PRIMERGY CX270 S2, PRIMERGY RX100 S8, PRIMERGY RX2520 M1, PRIMERGY TX2540 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M1, PRIMERGY SX350 S8, PRIMERGY SX150 S8, PRIMERGY RX1330 M1, PRIMERGY TX1320 M1, PRIMERGY RX2540 M1, PRIMERGY TX1330 M1, PRIMERGY CX2550 M1, PRIMERGY CX2570 M1, PRIMERGY RX2530 M1, PRIMERGY TX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M2, PRIMERGY RX1330 M2, PRIMERGY TX1320 M2, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, PRIMERGY RX2510 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, PRIMERGY TX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX4770 M3, SU300B-RX4770M3, SU300-RX4770M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M3, PRIMERGY TX1320 M3, PRIMERGY RX1330 M3, PRIMERGY RX2530 M4, PRIMERGY RX4770 M4, PRIMERGY RX2540 M4, PRIMERGY CX2570 M4, PRIMERGY CX2560 M4, PRIMERGY CX2550 M4, PRIMERGY TX2550 M4, AU25M4-RX2530M4, PRIMERGY TX1320 M4, PRIMERGY RX1330 M4, PRIMERGY TX2550 M5, PRIMERGY TX1330 M4, PRIMERGY RX4770 M5, PRIMERGY RX2540 M5, PRIMERGY RX2530 M5, PRIMERGY CX2550 M5, PRIMERGY CX2560 M5, PRIMERGY CX2570 M5, PRIMERGY RX2520 M5, AU254M5-RX2540M5, AU47M5-RX4770M5, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
272,07 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FC SFP+ MMF 16GB LC (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38041264
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L116

FC SFP+ MMF 16GB LC (BROCADE)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, BROCADE G610 8P 0SFP, CS FC SWITCH 48PORT, 24PORT FREE (YMJW), G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH), BROCADE G610 24P 24SFP, FC-SWITCH G610 (YMGC), VDX 6740-24/48/64
394,07 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
ETH SFP+ MMF 10GB LC (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38023103
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L310

ETH SFP+ MMF 10GB LC (BROCADE)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), SWITCH VDX 6740, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
402,10 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 7M
Herstellernummer: 38044579
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L507

SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 7M

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY TX150 S8, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, PRIMERGY CX272 S1, PRIMERGY RX300 S8, PRIMERGY TX300 S8, PRIMERGY RX350 S8, PRIMERGY RX200 S8, PRIMERGY RX2520 M1, PRIMERGY TX2540 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M1, PRIMERGY SX350 S8, PRIMERGY SX150 S8, PRIMERGY RX1330 M1, PRIMERGY TX1320 M1, PRIMERGY RX2540 M1, PRIMERGY TX1330 M1, PRIMERGY CX2550 M1, PRIMERGY CX2570 M1, PRIMERGY RX2530 M1, PRIMERGY TX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M2, SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMERGY TX1330 M2, PRIMERGY RX1330 M2, PRIMERGY TX1320 M2, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, PRIMERGY TX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX4770 M3, SU300B-RX4770M3, SU300-RX4770M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M3, PRIMERGY TX1320 M3, PRIMERGY CX2570 M4, PRIMERGY TX1320 M4, PRIMERGY TX1330 M4, VDX 6740-24/48/64
431,66 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 10M
Herstellernummer: 38044580
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L510

SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 10M

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY TX150 S8, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, PRIMERGY CX272 S1, PRIMERGY RX300 S8, PRIMERGY TX300 S8, PRIMERGY RX350 S8, PRIMERGY RX200 S8, PRIMERGY RX2520 M1, PRIMERGY TX2540 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M1, PRIMERGY SX350 S8, PRIMERGY SX150 S8, PRIMERGY RX1330 M1, PRIMERGY TX1320 M1, PRIMERGY RX2540 M1, PRIMERGY TX1330 M1, PRIMERGY CX2550 M1, PRIMERGY CX2570 M1, PRIMERGY RX2530 M1, PRIMERGY TX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M2, SWITCH ICX 7450, PRIMERGY TX1330 M2, PRIMERGY RX1330 M2, PRIMERGY TX1320 M2, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, PRIMERGY TX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX4770 M3, SU300B-RX4770M3, SU300-RX4770M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M3, PRIMERGY TX1320 M3, PRIMERGY CX2570 M4, PRIMERGY TX1320 M4, PRIMERGY TX1330 M4, VDX 6740-24/48/64
490,98 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 1M
Herstellernummer: 38040930
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L41

QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 1M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
519,71 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP, 1GBE, 1000BASE-LX
Herstellernummer: 38035526
Materialnummer: S26361-F5263-L103

SFP, 1GBE, 1000BASE-LX

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, CD LAN SW BQA ICX6610 (YM2B), VDX 6740-24/48/64
538,58 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
DAC CABLE, QSFP+, COPPER, ACTIVE, 1M
Herstellernummer: 38062619
Materialnummer: S26361-F5743-L41

DAC CABLE, QSFP+, COPPER, ACTIVE, 1M

Passend für: VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
574,59 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH VDX6740, 250W AC POWER SUPPLY
Herstellernummer: 38040933
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L710

SWITCH VDX6740, 250W AC POWER SUPPLY

Passend für: VDX 6720, 16 /24 Port (YLGK), SWITCH VDX 6740, VDX 6740-24/48/64
706,68 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 3M
Herstellernummer: 38040928
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L43

QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 3M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
722,27 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 1M
Herstellernummer: 38040924
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L401

QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 1M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
725,52 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 1M
Herstellernummer: 38023149
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L501

SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 1M

Passend für: PRIMERGY TX150_S7, PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY RX900 S2, PRIMERGY RX600 S6, PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, PRIMERGY TX300 S7, PRIMERGY RX200 S7, PRIMERGY RX300 S7, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY RX350 S7, PRIMERGY CX270 S1, PRIMERGY RX100 S7-P, PRIMERGY TX120 S3-P, PRIMERGY TX140 S1-P, PRIMERGY TX200 S7, PRIMERGY TX150 S8, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, PRIMERGY CX272 S1, PRIMERGY RX300 S8, PRIMERGY TX300 S8, PRIMERGY RX350 S8, PRIMERGY RX200 S8, PRIMERGY TX140 S2, PRIMERGY CX270 S2, PRIMERGY RX100 S8, PRIMERGY RX2520 M1, PRIMERGY TX2540 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M1, PRIMERGY SX350 S8, PRIMERGY SX150 S8, PRIMERGY RX1330 M1, PRIMERGY TX1320 M1, PRIMERGY RX2540 M1, PRIMERGY TX1330 M1, PRIMERGY CX2550 M1, PRIMERGY CX2570 M1, PRIMERGY RX2530 M1, PRIMERGY TX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX2560 M1, PRIMERGY RX4770 M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M2, PRIMERGY RX1330 M2, PRIMERGY TX1320 M2, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, PRIMERGY RX2510 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, PRIMERGY TX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX2560 M2, PRIMERGY RX4770 M3, SU300B-RX4770M3, SU300-RX4770M2, PRIMERGY TX1330 M3, PRIMERGY TX1320 M3, PRIMERGY RX1330 M3, PRIMERGY RX2530 M4, PRIMERGY RX4770 M4, PRIMERGY RX2540 M4, PRIMERGY CX2570 M4, PRIMERGY CX2560 M4, PRIMERGY CX2550 M4, PRIMERGY TX2550 M4, AU25M4-RX2530M4, PRIMERGY TX1320 M4, PRIMERGY RX1330 M4, PRIMERGY TX2550 M5, PRIMERGY TX1330 M4, PRIMERGY RX4770 M5, PRIMERGY RX2540 M5, PRIMERGY RX2530 M5, PRIMERGY CX2550 M5, PRIMERGY CX2560 M5, PRIMERGY CX2570 M5, PRIMERGY RX2520 M5, AU254M5-RX2540M5, AU47M5-RX4770M5, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
808,21 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 5M
Herstellernummer: 38040931
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L45

QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 5M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
892,56 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 3M
Herstellernummer: 38040929
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L403

QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 3M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
893,38 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 5M
Herstellernummer: 38040932
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L405

QSFP+/4XSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE BROCADE 5M

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, PRIMERGY RX2530 M2, PRIMERGY CX2550 M2, PRIMERGY CX2570 M2, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
1.056,92 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ SM 10GB LR FOR UP TO 10KM OVER SMF
Herstellernummer: 38024228
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L311

SFP+ SM 10GB LR FOR UP TO 10KM OVER SMF

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), VDX 6740-24/48/64
1.286,72 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40 GBE QSFP MODULE (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38042071
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L110

40 GBE QSFP MODULE (BROCADE)

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
1.394,76 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FC SFP+ SMF 8GB LC 10KM (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 34024094
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L208

FC SFP+ SMF 8GB LC 10KM (BROCADE)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX900_S1 SYSTEM UNIT, PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, VDX 6740-24/48/64
1.408,77 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
FC SFP+ SMF 16GB LC 10KM (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38041265
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L216

FC SFP+ SMF 16GB LC 10KM (BROCADE)

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, CS FC SWITCH 48PORT, 24PORT FREE (YMJW), G630,48P,AC,PRSD EXH, G630,48P,AC,PRSD INTK, FC-SWITCH G620 (YMBH), FC-SWITCH G610 (YMGC), VDX 6740-24/48/64
1.413,66 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBASE-SR4-INT QSFP+ (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38040925
Materialnummer: S26361-F5294-L114

40GBASE-SR4-INT QSFP+ (BROCADE)

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740, SWITCH ICX 7750, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
1.871,10 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SFP+ SM 10GB ER UP TO 40KM OVER SMF
Herstellernummer: 38024219
Materialnummer: S26361-F3873-L312

SFP+ SM 10GB ER UP TO 40KM OVER SMF

Passend für: PRIMERGY BX400_S1, PRIMERGY BX900 S2, PRIMERGY CONNECTION BLADES, CS LAN SW BQA ICX6610, 24P (YLVR), VDX 6740-24/48/64
8.262,25 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH VDX6740, SPARE
Herstellernummer: 38040921
Materialnummer: S26361-K1540-V700

SWITCH VDX6740, SPARE

Passend für: PRIMECENTER M1 RACK, SWITCH VDX 6740, PRIMECENTER M2 RACK, VDX 6740-24/48/64
13.544,29 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ MODULE (BROCADE)
Herstellernummer: 38040927
Materialnummer: S26361-F5317-L110

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ MODULE (BROCADE)

Passend für: SWITCH VDX 6740, VDX 6740-24/48/64, VDX 6740T-24/48/64, VDX 6940-24Q/ -36Q
13.830,67 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 36 (from a total of 36 products)
VDX 6740-24/48/64